MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。

1U MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel

1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Rack mount Patch Panel1U MTP/MPO Angled patch panel offers an expandable deployment, for implementations in 40G/100G networks, in the meantime, providing greater protection to the installed patch cords in main, horizontal and equipment area of data center, telecommunication, LAN network and FTTH etc.1U 96-144 Fibers Angled Patch PanelWith angled front to small de...
  • 描述
  • 产品规格
  • 应用
  • 下载
  • 查询

1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Rack mount Patch Panel

1U MTP/MPO Angled patch panel offers an expandable deployment, for implementations in 40G/100G networks, in the meantime, providing greater protection to the installed patch cords in main, horizontal and equipment area of data center, telecommunication, LAN network and FTTH etc.

1U 96-144 Fibers Angled Patch Panel

With angled front to small depth for compact design

Equipped with MTP-LC Elite cables for high speed in network infrastructure

Ready-to-install panel optimizes performance and ensures network uptime


Specification:

Total Fiber Count

96 Fibers

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125µm SM BIF

OM3 50/125µm MM BIF

OM4 50/125µm MM BIF

Front Adapter Type

LC UPC Duplex

Rear Adapter Type

MPO/MTP

(key up-key down

Front Interfaces

96

Rear Interfaces

8

Insertion Loss

MPO/MTP≤0.35dB(super low loss)

MPO/MTP≤0.70dB(Standard loss)

LC≤0.3dB

Return Loss

MPO/MTP≥60dB(SM)20dB(MM),

LC≥50dB(SM)35dB(MM)

MTP Adapter

Key up to key down

Cable Polarity

Polarity A

Cassette Type

1RU 19' Angled

Dimensions

44.3mmx 483mmx 220.2mm

Tips

• Angled MTP/MPO-LC Fiber Patch panel can help you to save the cost of horizontal fiber accessories and reduce the bend on the patch cables in cabling system.

• Attached sticker describes the key parameters of the cassette, which improves deployment flexibility for your cable system.

 1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel

Related accessories:

MPO/MTP(Male)-LC

12F 0.9mm fanout 30cm

MPO/MTP Adapter

LC Duplex adapter   
1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel
1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel



Slanted Design to Directly Routing

For angled patch panel, it enables faster installation to vertical cable managers and eliminates the need for horizontal cable management

1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel

Highlights:

Internal angled cable managers design facilitates proper bend radius to easier get at the cables and simplifies termination

1U  MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel

Innovative Tri-angle, No Right Angle


如果您想订购产品,请填写在线订购表。
客户信息>>
公司名称: *  
联系: *  
联系电话: *    
移动电话: *  
联系地址: *  
电子邮件: *    
订购信息>>
产品编号:
自己的系列: MPO MTP-LC角度配线架
产品选择: 1U MTP&MPO-LC 96F angled Patch Panel
商品数量:
订单号: 请记住您的订单号
产品选择:
邮寄日期:
订单备注:
提示: 有 “ *”指出要求的区域
保持联系
您可以通过访问我们的实际地址,拨打电话或给我们发送电子邮件与我们联系。 我们专业的东西,友好而热情地接待您。
深圳市龙华区利荣街1号国乐公园2座9楼
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
关注我们
通过社交媒体关注我们或订阅获取最新消息
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
得到报价